Taille de la police
Annuler Valider
Paramètrages / Options
Annuler Valider

Eredivisie
au dim. 15/05/2022 à 16h28

Pos.JoueurButs
1.S. Haller Ajax Amsterdam21
(2 p.)
2.L. Openda Vitesse Arnhem18
(2 p.)
3.V. Pavlidis AZ Alkmaar16
.R. van Wolfswinkel FC Twente16
(5 p.)
5.J. Karlsson AZ Alkmaar15
(5 p.)
.G. Til Feyenoord Rotterdam15
7.J. Larsen FC Groningen14
8.D. Tadic Ajax Amsterdam13
(4 p.)
.B. Linssen Feyenoord Rotterdam13
10.L. Sinisterra Feyenoord Rotterdam12
.Z. Flemming Fortuna Sittard12
.C. Gakpo PSV Eindhoven12
(1 p.)
13.E. Zahavi PSV Eindhoven11
.M. Kramer RKC Waalwijk11
15.D. Klaassen Ajax Amsterdam9
.A. Douvikas FC Utrecht9
(2 p.)
.B. Ramselaar FC Utrecht9
(1 p.)
.C. Dessers Feyenoord Rotterdam9
(1 p.)
.M. Seuntjens Fortuna Sittard9
(2 p.)
.Iñigo Córdoba Go Ahead Eagles9
21.D. de Wit AZ Alkmaar8
.S. Berghuis Ajax Amsterdam8
.Antony Ajax Amsterdam8
.D. Limnios FC Twente8
.H. Veerman FC Utrecht (Heerenveen: 7)8
(2 p.)
.L. Brouwers Go Ahead Eagles8
(1 p.)
.R. Doan PSV Eindhoven8
.J. Odgaard RKC Waalwijk8
29.B. Brobbey Ajax Amsterdam7
.R. Uldrikis Cambuur Leeuwarden7
.C. Ngonge FC Groningen7
.O. Kökçü Feyenoord Rotterdam7
(2 p.)
.J. Okita NEC Nimègue7
(1 p.)
.Bruma PSV Eindhoven7
.J. Veerman PSV Eindhoven (Heerenveen: 3)7
.N. Frederiksen Vitesse Arnhem7
37.T. Boere Cambuur Leeuwarden6
.M. Sylla FC Utrecht6
.S. van Hooijdonk Heerenveen6
(1 p.)
.S. Bakis Heracles Almelo6
.A. Akman NEC Nimègue6
.D. Redan PEC Zwolle6
.Carlos Vinícius PSV Eindhoven6
.Y. Vertessen PSV Eindhoven6
.C. Nunnely Willem II6
46.E. Álvarez Ajax Amsterdam5
.N. Mazraoui Ajax Amsterdam5
.J. Jacobs Cambuur Leeuwarden5
.I. Kallon Cambuur Leeuwarden5
(1 p.)
.R. Maulun Cambuur Leeuwarden5
(3 p.)
.M. de Leeuw FC Groningen5
.R. Pröpper FC Twente5
.M. Vlap FC Twente5
.A. Sarr Heerenveen5
.J. Bruijn NEC Nimègue5
(1 p.)
.E. Tavsan NEC Nimègue5
.B. van Polen PEC Zwolle5
(3 p.)
.R. van der Venne RKC Waalwijk5
.L. Thy Sparta Rotterdam5
.V. van Crooij Sparta Rotterdam5
(1 p.)
61.Z. Aboukhlal AZ Alkmaar4
.A. Guðmundsson AZ Alkmaar4
(1 p.)
.T. Reijnders AZ Alkmaar4
.R. Postema FC Groningen4
.M. Mahi FC Utrecht4
.S. van de Streek FC Utrecht4
.A. Jahanbakhsh Feyenoord Rotterdam4
.I. Lidberg Go Ahead Eagles4
.T. Halilovic Heerenveen4
.D. Burgzorg Heracles Almelo4
.N. Laursen Heracles Almelo4
.K. Sierhuis Heracles Almelo4
.M. Mattsson NEC Nimègue4
.M. De Wit PEC Zwolle4
.O. Boscagli PSV Eindhoven4
.M. Götze PSV Eindhoven4
.F. Stokkers RKC Waalwijk4
.J. Hornkamp Willem II4
.K. Wriedt Willem II4
80.S. Beukema AZ Alkmaar3
.David Neres Ajax Amsterdam3
.J. Timber Ajax Amsterdam3
.A. Bangura Cambuur Leeuwarden3
.M. Hoedemakers Cambuur Leeuwarden3
.M. Paulissen Cambuur Leeuwarden3
.D. Sambissa Cambuur Leeuwarden3
.V. Misidjan FC Twente3
.D. Rots FC Twente3
.M. Ugalde FC Twente3
.S. Gustafson FC Utrecht3
(2 p.)
.L. Geertruida Feyenoord Rotterdam3
.J. Toornstra Feyenoord Rotterdam3
.P. Gladon Fortuna Sittard3
(1 p.)
.G. Botos Go Ahead Eagles3
.I. Azzaoui Heracles Almelo3
.R. Vloet Heracles Almelo3
(1 p.)
.O. Darfalou PEC Zwolle (Vitesse Arnhem: 1)3
.T. van den Belt PEC Zwolle3
.N. Madueke PSV Eindhoven3
.P. Mwene PSV Eindhoven3
.André Ramalho PSV Eindhoven3
.I. Sangaré PSV Eindhoven3
.A. Büttner RKC Waalwijk3
(1 p.)
.A. Auassar Sparta Rotterdam3
.S. Mijnans Sparta Rotterdam3
.B. Vriends Sparta Rotterdam3
.S. Tronstad Vitesse Arnhem3
.D. Doekhi Vitesse Arnhem3
.A. Oroz Vitesse Arnhem3
.E. Kabangu Willem II3
.M. Köhlert Willem II3
112.H. Evjen AZ Alkmaar2
.B. Martins Indi AZ Alkmaar2
.N. Tagliafico Ajax Amsterdam2
.R. Gravenberch Ajax Amsterdam2
.Danilo Ajax Amsterdam2
.M. Breij Cambuur Leeuwarden2
.P. Joosten Cambuur Leeuwarden2
.E. Schouten Cambuur Leeuwarden2
.M. Tol Cambuur Leeuwarden2
.B. Meijer FC Groningen2
.J. Brenet FC Twente2
.G. Smal FC Twente2
.R. Zerrouki FC Twente2
.W. Janssen FC Utrecht2
.Q. Timber FC Utrecht2
.M. van der Hoorn FC Utrecht2
.R. Nelson Feyenoord Rotterdam2
.M. Senesi Feyenoord Rotterdam2
.G. Cox Fortuna Sittard2
.B. Rienstra Fortuna Sittard2
.Cardona Go Ahead Eagles2
.M. Deijl Go Ahead Eagles2
.J. Kramer Go Ahead Eagles2
.P. Rommens Go Ahead Eagles2
.N. Bakker Heerenveen2
.O. Kiomourtzoglou Heracles Almelo2
.M. Duelund NEC Nimègue2
.L. Schöne NEC Nimègue2
.J. Vet NEC Nimègue2
.G. Kastaneer PEC Zwolle2
.Mauro Júnior PSV Eindhoven2
.J. Gaari RKC Waalwijk2
.R. Kuijpers RKC Waalwijk2
.M. Meulensteen RKC Waalwijk2
.Adrián Dalmau Sparta Rotterdam2
.E. Emegha Sparta Rotterdam2
.B. Smeets Sparta Rotterdam2
.A. Verschueren Sparta Rotterdam2
.T. Buitink Vitesse Arnhem2
.Y. Gboho Vitesse Arnhem2
.T. Oosting Willem II2
.D. Saddiki Willem II2
154.J. Clasie AZ Alkmaar1
.A. Witry AZ Alkmaar1
.Y. Sugawara AZ Alkmaar1
.O. Wijndal AZ Alkmaar1
.D. Blind Ajax Amsterdam1
.M. Daramy Ajax Amsterdam1
.M. Kudus Ajax Amsterdam1
.L. Martínez Ajax Amsterdam1
.D. Rensch Ajax Amsterdam1
.K. Taylor Ajax Amsterdam1
. Cambuur Leeuwarden1
.T. Kiss Cambuur Leeuwarden1
.S. Sylla Cambuur Leeuwarden1
.L. Duarte FC Groningen1
.M. El Hankouri FC Groningen1
(1 p.)
.A. El Messaoudi FC Groningen1
.D. Irandust FC Groningen1
.N. Kasanwirjo FC Groningen1
.T. Suslov FC Groningen1
.D. van Kaam FC Groningen1
.J. Bosch FC Twente1
.V. Cerný FC Twente1
.M. Hilgers FC Twente1
.M. Sadílek FC Twente1
.A. Maher FC Utrecht1
.M. Mallahi FC Utrecht1
.H. ter Avest FC Utrecht1
.M. van der Maarel FC Utrecht1
.J. van Overeem FC Utrecht1
.D. Warmerdam FC Utrecht1
.A. Zagre FC Utrecht1
.F. Aursnes Feyenoord Rotterdam1
.N. Bannis Feyenoord Rotterdam1
.J. Hendrix Feyenoord Rotterdam1
.T. Malacia Feyenoord Rotterdam1
.P. Wålemark Feyenoord Rotterdam1
.S. Baghdadi Fortuna Sittard1
.D. Duarte Fortuna Sittard1
.T. Lake Fortuna Sittard1
.N. Lonwijk Fortuna Sittard1
.T. Noslin Fortuna Sittard1
.D. Siovas Fortuna Sittard1
.T. Tekie Fortuna Sittard1
.J. Bakker Go Ahead Eagles1
(1 p.)
.O. Heil Go Ahead Eagles1
.B. Lucassen Go Ahead Eagles1
.J. Mulenga Go Ahead Eagles1
.R. Hajal Heerenveen1
.A. Musaba Heerenveen1
.F. Stevanovi? Heerenveen1
.A. Tahiri Heerenveen1
.J. van Aken Heerenveen1
.S. van Beek Heerenveen1
.M. van Ewijk Heerenveen1
.S. Armenteros Heracles Almelo1
.B. Basacikoglu Heracles Almelo1
.L. de la Torre Heracles Almelo1
.N. Fadiga Heracles Almelo1
.G. Quagliata Heracles Almelo1
.M. Rente Heracles Almelo1
. NEC Nimègue1
.É. Barreto NEC Nimègue1
.Rodrigo Guth NEC Nimègue1
.C. Odenthal NEC Nimègue1
.C. Verdonk NEC Nimègue1
.D. Huiberts PEC Zwolle1
.S. Lagsir PEC Zwolle1
.Y. Nakayama PEC Zwolle1
.M. Saymak PEC Zwolle1
.É. Gutiérrez PSV Eindhoven1
.R. Ledezma PSV Eindhoven1
.P. Max PSV Eindhoven1
.A. Obispo PSV Eindhoven1
.D. Pröpper PSV Eindhoven1
.J. Teze PSV Eindhoven1
.R. Thomas PSV Eindhoven1
.M. van Ginkel PSV Eindhoven1
.V. Anita RKC Waalwijk1
.S. Bakari RKC Waalwijk1
.J. de Kamps Sparta Rotterdam1
.M. Engels Sparta Rotterdam1
.Y. Namli Sparta Rotterdam1
.R. Bazoer Vitesse Arnhem1
.M. Bero Vitesse Arnhem1
(1 p.)
.M. Manhoef Vitesse Arnhem1
.W. Dammers Willem II1
.D. Köhn Willem II1
.G. Roemeratoe Willem II1
.G. Saglam Willem II1
.W. Spieringhs Willem II1
.M. Svensson Willem II1

244 buteurs classés